Mass Intentions

Saturday, October 1
5:30 p.m. Edward Kubaitis

Sunday, October 2
8:00 a.m. Laura Fischer
10:00 a.m. Cathy Leahy
4:00 p.m. For the Parishioners

Monday, October 3
7:00 a.m. Dominic Hieu Nguyen

Tuesday, October 4
7:00 a.m. Teresa Kim Nguyen

Wednesday, October 5
6:00 p.m. In honor of Halle and John Daley

Thursday, October 6
7:00 a.m. In honor of Tony and Gerrie Rein’s Anniversary

Friday, October 7
8:15 a.m. First Friday Memorial

Saturday, October 8
5:30 p.m. Elisha Swanson

Sunday, October 9
8:00 a.m. Sylvia Nicklas
10:00 a.m. For the Parishioners
4:00 p.m. Chuck Schweighart

Monday, October 10
7:00 a.m. Joe, Ruth and Pat Doyle

Tuesday, October 11
7:00 a.m. Celie Bengford

Wednesday, October 12
6:00 p.m. Robert Rosner

Thursday, October 13
7:00 a.m. Peter Gleniecki

Friday, October 14
8:15 a.m. Jack Burton

Saturday, October 15
5:30 p.m. For the Parishioners

Sunday, October 16
8:00 a.m. Dewey Hines
10:00 a.m. Leonard and Loretto Doyle
4:00 p.m. Stephen Primmer

Monday, October 17
7:00 a.m. Bob Weber

Tuesday, October 18
7:00 a.m. No Mass – Priest Assembly Days

Wednesday, October 19
6:00 p.m. Deceased Members of the Gernon and Boudreau Families

Thursday, October 20
7:00 a.m. Edmund Mitsdarfer

Friday, October 21
8:15 a.m. In honor of Mary Ann Hammel’s 90th Birthday

Saturday, October 22
5:30 p.m. Lizzy Warner

Sunday, October 23
8:00 a.m. For the Parishioners
10:00 a.m. Lee Cabutti
4:00 p.m. Theresa Vasquez

Monday, October 24
7:00 a.m. All Souls in Purgatory

Tuesday, October 25
7:00 a.m. Max Hershbarger

Wednesday, October 26
6:00 p.m. Toby Herges

Thursday, October 27
7:00 a.m. Bernardine Spannagel

Friday, October 28
8:15 a.m. Fr. Robert Spilman

Saturday, October 29
5:30 p.m. Celie Bengford

Sunday, October 30
8:00 a.m. Laura Fischer
10:00 a.m. Ricardo Galvan
4:00 p.m. For the Parishioners

Monday, October 31
7:00 a.m. Dominic Hieu Nguyen

Tuesday, November 1
7:00 a.m. Teresa Kim Nguyen
8:15 a.m. Fr. Remigius Bukuru

Wednesday, November 2
6:00 p.m. All Souls Remembrance Mass

Thursday, November 3
7:00 a.m. In honor of Jim and Patricia Powers’ 50th Wedding Anniversary

Friday, November 4
8:15 a.m. First Friday Memorial

Saturday, November 5
5:30 p.m. Stafford Perrodin

Sunday, November 6
8:00 a.m. For the Parishioners
10:00 a.m. Kathryn Dhom
4:00 p.m. JoAnne Cabutti

Monday, November 7
7:00 a.m. Donna Morris

Tuesday, November 8
7:00 a.m. All Souls in Purgatory

Wednesday, November 9
6:00 p.m. Cusano and Pera Families

Thursday, November 10
7:00 a.m. Peter Gliniecki

Friday, November 11
8:15 a.m. Cecilia Mitsdarfer

Saturday, November 12
5:30 p.m. Waunita Perrodin

Sunday, November 13
8:00 a.m. For the Parishioners
10:00 a.m. Leonard Doyle
4:00 p.m. Stephen Primmer

Monday, 14November
7:00 a.m. Dominic Hieu Nguyen

Tuesday, November 15
7:00 a.m. Teresa Kim Nguyen

Wednesday, November 16
6:00 p.m. Lee and JoAnne Cabutti

Thursday, November 17
7:00 a.m. Joyce and Bob Bennett

Friday, November 18
8:15 a.m. Jared Bastion

Saturday, November 19
5:30 p.m. Bob Weber

Sunday, November 20
8:00 a.m. For the Parishioners
10:00 a.m. Lizzy Warner
4:00 p.m. Carrie Marie King

Monday, November 21
7:00 a.m. Rosemary Decker

Tuesday, November 22
7:00 a.m. Max Hershbarger

 

Wednesday, November 23
6:00 p.m. Jack Burton

 

Thursday, November 24
7:00 a.m. Joe, Ruth, and Pat Doyle

 

Friday, November 25
8:15 a.m. All Souls in Purgatory

 

Saturday, November 26
5:30 p.m. Mary Swanson

 

Sunday, November 27
8:00 a.m. For the Parishioners
10:00 a.m. Lee and JoAnne Cabutti
4:00 p.m. Regina Robinson

Monday, November 28
7:00 a.m. Charlie Brozak

Tuesday, November 29
7:00 a.m. Joyce Hipskind

Wednesday, November 30
6:00 p.m. Cusano and Pera Families

Thursday, December 1
7:00 a.m. x

 

Friday, December 2
8:15 a.m. x

 

Saturday, December 3
5:30 p.m. x

 

Sunday, December 4
8:00 a.m. x
10:00 a.m. x
4:00 p.m. x